Tue 17 Aug

IHC
Hanley’s Clean Meals – Intermediate Hurling Championship – Knockout Stages, Venue: Athboy, (Group A – Group B Playoff), Trim V Kilskyre/Moylagh 19:15, Ref: TBC

Feile hurling
Meath Feile na nGael Division 1, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 4), Na Fianna CLG V Boardsmill/Rathmolyon 18:15, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 1, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 4), Loughcrew Gaels/Gaeil Colmcille V Navan O’Mahonys 18:15, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 1, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 5), Boardsmill/Rathmolyon V Loughcrew Gaels/Gaeil Colmcille 19:00, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 1, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 5), Kildalkey V Na Fianna CLG 19:00, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 2, Venue: Rth Cairn, (Round 3), Ratoath V Clann na nGael 18:00, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 2, Venue: Rth Cairn, (Round 3), Longwood V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 18:45, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 2, Venue: Rth Cairn, (Round 4), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V Ratoath 19:30, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 2, Venue: Rth Cairn, (Round 4), Kilmessan V Longwood 20:15, Ref: TBC

U13FL
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Batterstown, (Round 1), Blackhall Gaels V St Michael’s 18:30, Ref: Eamon Barry

Wed 18 Aug

U13HL
RS Awards – U13 Hurling League Roinn C, Venue: Rathmolyon, (Round 1), Rathmolyon V Dunderry 18:30, Ref: Martin Ennis

Thu 19 Aug

Feile hurling
Meath Feile na nGael Division 2, Venue: TBC, (Round 5), Ratoath V Kilmessan 00:00, Ref: TBC
Meath Feile na nGael Division 2, Venue: TBC, (Round 5), Clann na nGael V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 00:00, Ref: TBC

U13FL
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn F, Venue: Nobber, (Round 2), Nobber V Syddan 18:30, Ref: Patrick Clarke

Fri 20 Aug

SHC
Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim – Senior Hurling Championship – Group A, Venue: Trim, (Round 1), Kildalkey V Longwood 19:00, Ref: Derek Ryan
Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim – Senior Hurling Championship – Group B, Venue: Pirc Tailteann, (Round 1), Clann na nGael V St Peter’s, Dunboyne 19:00, Ref: Owen Ganly

U13FL
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn D, Venue: Gilson Park , (Round 2), Oldcastle V Dunderry 19:15, Ref: Kieran Olwell

Sat 21 Aug

SHC
Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim – Senior Hurling Championship – Group A, Venue: Pirc Tailteann, (Round 1), Trim V Ratoath 16:00, Ref: Mark Reilly
Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim – Senior Hurling Championship – Group A, Venue: Rathmolyon, (Round 1), Na Fianna CLG V Kiltale 18:30, Ref: Killian Jones
Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim – Senior Hurling Championship – Group B, Venue: Fr Plunkett Memorial Park , (Round 1), Blackhall Gaels V Wolfe Tones 18:30, Ref: Henry Clifford
Ted Murtagh Clothing & Footwear, Trim – Senior Hurling Championship – Group B, Venue: Longwood, (Round 1), Killyon V Kilmessan 18:45, Ref: Bernard Heaney

U13FL
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Simonstown, (Round 2), Simonstown V Ratoath 14:00, Ref: Stephen Dawson
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Ashbourne, (Round 2), Donaghmore/Ashbourne V St Peter’s, Dunboyne 14:00, Ref: Marcas Donnch
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 2), St Colmcilles V Trim 17:00, Ref: Daniel Lenehan
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Walterstown, (Round 2), Walterstown V St Patrick’s 14:00, Ref: Stephen Murphy
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Enfield, (Round 2), Na Fianna CLG V St. Ultan’s/Cortown Gaels 14:00, Ref: Noel Reilly
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Skryne, (Round 2), Skryne V Summerhill 14:00, Ref: Robbie Barrett
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Paddy O’Brien Park, (Round 2), Navan O’Mahonys V Dunshaughlin GAA 15:00, Ref: Paul Mooney
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn C, Venue: Duleek, (Round 2), Duleek-Bellewstown V Gaeil Colmcille 14:00, Ref: Donal Forde
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn C, Venue: Ballivor, (Round 2), Ballivor V Seneschalstown GFC 14:00, Ref: Aidan Dalton
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn D, Venue: St. Finians Park, (Round 2), Clonard V Dunsany 14:00, Ref: Martin Ennis
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn D, Venue: Athboy, (Round 2), Clann na nGael V Wolfe Tones 14:00, Ref: Eamon Barry
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Carlanstown, (Round 2), St Michael’s V Castletown 14:00, Ref: Patrick Clarke
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Drumbaragh, (Round 2), Round Towers V Kilmainhamwood 14:00, Ref: Seamus O Connor
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Carnaross, (Round 2), Carnaross V Moynalvey 14:00, Ref: Martin Dawson
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn E, Venue: Donore, (Round 2), St Mary’s GFC V Blackhall Gaels 14:00, Ref: Liam O Brien
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn F, Venue: Longwood, (Round 2), Longwood V Ballinlough 14:00, Ref: Bernard Heaney
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn G, Venue: Slane, (Round 2), Slane V Boardsmill 12:00, Ref: Liam O Brien
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn G, Venue: Curraha, (Round 2), St. Vincent’s/Curraha V Bective 12:00, Ref: Marcas Donnch
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn H, Venue: St. Finians Park, (Round 2), Clonard V Oldcastle 12:00, Ref: Martin Ennis
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn H, Venue: Athboy, (Round 2), Clann na nGael V Moynalvey 12:00, Ref: Eamon Barry
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn I, Venue: Paddy O’Brien Park, (Round 2), Navan O’Mahonys V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 13:30, Ref: Paul Mooney
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn I, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 2), St Colmcilles V St Peter’s, Dunboyne 15:00, Ref: Daniel Lenehan
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn J, Venue: Grangegodden, (Round 2), Gaeil Colmcille V Duleek-Bellewstown 12:00, Ref: Patrick Clarke
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn J, Venue: Sean Newman Park, (Round 2), St. Ultan’s/Cortown Gaels V Skryne 12:00, Ref: Joseph Curran
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn J, Venue: Dunshaughlin, (Round 2), Dunshaughlin GAA V Walterstown 12:00, Ref: Pat Clarke
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn K, Venue: Dunderry, (Round 2), Dunderry V Ballivor 12:00, Ref: Henri Clifford
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn K, Venue: Summerhill, (Round 2), Summerhill V Na Fianna CLG 12:00, Ref: Noel Reilly
RS Awards – U12 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 2), St Colmcilles V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards – U12 Football League Roinn A, Venue: Dunboyne, (Round 2), St Peter’s, Dunboyne V Ratoath 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards – U12 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 2), Ratoath V Simonstown 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards – U12 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Paddy O’Brien Park, (Round 2), Navan O’Mahonys V Trim 12:00, Ref: TBC
RS Awards – U12 Football League Roinn B, Venue: Pirc U Rs Piltown, (Round 2), St Colmcilles V St Patrick’s 13:30, Ref: TBC

Sun 22 Aug

JHC
Junior Hurling Championship, Venue: Drumree, (Round 1), Dunderry V St Peter’s, Dunboyne 12:00, Ref: Marcas Donnch
Junior Hurling Championship, Venue: Kiltale, (Round 1), Na Fianna CLG V Navan O’Mahonys 18:00, Ref: Michael Butler
Junior Hurling Championship, Venue: Dunshaughlin, (Round 1), Kiltale V Kilmessan 18:30, Ref: Richard Morris

JHC2
Junior II Hurling Championship – Group A, Venue: Drumree, (Round 1), Drumree V Clann na nGael 18:30, Ref: Jason Buckley
Junior II Hurling Championship – Group A, Venue: Trim, (Round 1), Trim V Donaghmore/Ashbourne 18:30, Ref: Niall Burke
Junior II Hurling Championship – Group B, Venue: Boardsmill, (Round 1), Boardsmill V St Patrick’s 18:00, Ref: Marcus Quinn
Junior II Hurling Championship – Group B, Venue: Pirc Mhic Eoin Kilberry, (Round 1), Wolfe Tones V Kildalkey 18:30, Ref: Sean Gahan

Mon 23 Aug

JHC2
Junior II Hurling Championship – Group A, Venue: Ratoath, (Round 1), Ratoath V St Peter’s, Dunboyne 19:00, Ref: Mark Reilly

U13FL
RS Awards – U13 Football League Roinn F, Venue: Kilbride, (Round 2), Kilbride V Drumconrath/Meath Hill 18:45, Ref: TBC